GROUP DANCE

04.05.2019

- THE JUDGES -

   Lights
   

Remo Sir

Director

Natraj Dance Academy

- ***** -

   Lights
   

Mrs. Sumeta Ghosh

Team Member

The Woods Heritage School

- WINNERS (SENIOR GROUP) -

   Lights
   

RED HOUSE

Class XII (Sci) : Harshita Kesari

Class XII (Com) : Surbhi Jain

Class XI (Sci) : Saumya Tiwari, Shivani Chaudhary, Navya Pathak

Class XI (Com) : Shivanshi Khare, Priya Masad

Class X C : Poorvi Singh, Zoya Parveen

Class IX A : Shivi Sahu, Anushka Agarwal

Class IX C : Huda Khan Rahi, Anshika Srivastava, Bushra Khan, Radhika Sharma, Muskan Kushwaha, Priyanshi Goyal, Varsha Rai

Class VIII B : Priyanshi Prajapati, Khushi Kushwaha, Ananya Sahu, Vanshika Verma, Sughanda Kesle, Naina Kushwaha

Class VIII C : Divyanshi Singh, Umrah Khan, Khushi Tiwari, Agamya Hayaran

Class VII B : Anshika Sen, Ayushi Agarwal, Disha Jha, Ananya Hayaran, Ira Agarwal

- RUNNERS-UP (SENIOR GROUP) -

   Lights
   

BLUE HOUSE

Class XII Sci : Naina Upadhyay, Vanshika Sahu, Mansi Yadav

Class X A : Muskan Vanshkar

Class IX A : Gungun Sahu, Daniya Khan

Class IX B : Shifali Singh, Sahijni Sahu

Class IX C : Bhumika Rathore, Saumya Agarwal, Shambhavi Pateriya

Class VIII B : Adya Tiwari, Sanchita Joshi, Aqsa Khan

Class VII A : Darshika Tiwari, Shreya Tiwari 

- WINNERS (JUNIOR GROUP) -

   Lights
   

GREEN HOUSE

Class VI A : Parul Jain, Bhavana Sharan, Akshara Sahu, Ishan Khan

Class VI B : Kritika Shukla, Anushka Chaudhary, Bhoomi, Raksha Yadav, Rupali Agarwal, Yachika Tiwari

Class VI C : Rajkumari, Nancy Yadav, Pragati Yadav, Nidhi Kushwaha

Class V A : Mayank Prajapati, Yachika Kumari

Class V B : Shreya Pandey, Shaurya Seth, Som Sharma

Class V C : Khushi Yadav, Sudarshan, Tanishka Verma

Class IV A : Manu Verma, Azeem Khan, Arohi Damele, Anshika Singh

Class IV B : Ashu Pal, Arfa Khan 

- RUNNERS-UP (JUNIOR GROUP) -

   Lights
   

YELLOW HOUSE

Class VI A : Anamta Begh

Class VI B : Shreen Khan

Class VI C : Vaishnavi Yadav, Huda Siddiqui, Amreen Qureshi, Riza Mansoori

Class V A : Shourya Gupta, Muhib Gulzar, Bhagiya Rai

Class V B : Luv Jain, Anushka Sahu, Lucky Shivhare, Nancy Arya, Ishika Gautam

Class V C : Nidhi Shekhawat, Ridima Singh, Anaya Rai, Manya Namdev, Manvi Amarya, Aniket Rajput, Sneha Rawat

Class IV A : Arshuma Rahuf, Anushka Sahu

Class IV C : Janvi Rai, Mayuri Chavan

Class III B : Vardan Mehra, Akashi Jain